Transformers: The Last Knight

For one world to live, the other must die.

Categories: Action, Science Fiction, Thriller, Adventure
WATCH NOW! DOWNLOAD


Autobots and Decepticons are at war, with humans on the sidelines. Optimus Prime is gone. The key to saving our future lies buried in the secrets of the past, in the hidden history of Transformers on Earth.
Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2017-06-16
Run time: 149 minute / 2:29
Budget: $217,000,000
Revenue: $605,425,157
Director: Michael Bay
Writers: Ken Nolan, Matt Holloway, Art Marcum.
Website: http://www.transformersmovie.com/
Production Companies : Paramount Pictures, Di Bonaventura Pictures, Angry Films, Hasbro Studios, Huahua Media, Weying Galaxy
Production Countries: China, United States of America, Canada

Trailer


Mark Wahlberg
as Cade Yeager
Josh Duhamel
as Colonel Lennox
Laura Haddock
as Vivian Wembley
Anthony Hopkins
as Sir Edmund Burton
Stanley Tucci
as Merlin
Isabela Moner
as Izabella
John Turturro
as Agent Simmons
Jerrod Carmichael
as Jimmy
Santiago Cabrera
as Santos
Liam Garrigan
as King Arthur
Minti Gorne
as Young Viviane
Glenn Morshower
as General Morshower
Mitch Pileggi
as TRF Group Leader
Tony Hale
as JPL Engineer
Nicola Peltz
as Tessa Yeager (voice)
Peter Cullen
as Optimus Prime (voice)
Erik Aadahl
as Bumblebee (voice)
John Goodman
as Hound (voice)
Ken Watanabe
as Drift (voice)
John DiMaggio
as Crosshairs / Nitro Zeus / Onslaught (voice)
Jim Carter
as Cogman (voice)
Omar Sy
as Hot Rod (voice)
Reno Wilson
as Sqweeks / Mohawk (voice)
Tom Kenny
as Wheels (voice)
Steve Buscemi
as Daytrader (voice)
Steven Barr
as Volleybot (voice)
Frank Welker
as Megatron / Canopy (voice)
Mark Ryan
as Director Special Forces / Bulldog (voice)
Jess Harnell
as Barricade (voice)
Gemma Chan
as Quintessa
Sophia Myles
as Darcy
Barbara Eve Harris
as Colonel #2
Benjamin Flores Jr.
as Kid
Edward Mannering
as Sir Kay
Kevin Kent
as TRF Group Leader
Honey Holmes
as Scientist Delegate
David Olawale Ayinde
as Scientist Delegate
Andy Bean
as Male lawyer
Walles Hamonde
as American Serviceman
Martin McCreadie
as Lancelot
John Hollingworth
as Tristan
Aisha Kabia
as Female Lawyer
Joost Janssen
as SEAL
Elizabeth Croft
as High Society Woman
Stephen Hogan
as Viviane's Father
Bern Collaco
as Bakery Delivery Man / Pedestrain
Dan Warner
as Military Attache
Juliocesar Chavez
as Heavy Kid
Karl Farrer
as Posh Polo Guest
Deborah Rock
as Scientist
Michael Chapman
as Scientist Delegate
Jill Buchanan
as Scientist
Ty Hurley
as Pedestrian
Jag Patel
as Pedestrian
Jason Matthewson
as Spencer
Graham Curry
as Attache
Daniel Adegboyega
as Saebert
Bernardo Santos
as Oxford College Student
Christian Wolf-La'Moy
as Polo Match Guest
Peter Meyer
as Polo Spectator
Dino Fazzani
as Alden
David Macey
as Nobleman
Adam Lazarus
as Pedestrian
Eloise Henwood
as Tourist at Museum
Claude Knowlton
as JPL Director
Tom Dab
as German Soldier
Phill Langhorne
as CNN News Reporter
Sam Yim
as Female Lawyer #2
Christina Tam
as Scientist
Rob Witcomb
as Percival
Marcus Fraser
as Gawain
Ben Webb
as Hengist
Jacob Zachar
as Young JPL Engineer
Maggie Steed
as Viviane's Grandmum
Sara Stewart
as Viviane's Mum
Phoebe Nicholls
as Aunt Helen
Rebecca Front
as Aunt Marie
Samuel Parker
as Kid
Daniel Iturriaga
as Kid
Mark Dexter
as U.K. Prime Minister
Rob Jarvis
as Downing Street Policeman
Tim Downie
as Polo Player
Emily Tierney
as High Society Woman
Wolfgang Young
as Saxon Knight
Nicholas Khan
as Scientist
Leighton Sharpe
as Scientist
Aiyaz Ahmed
as Scientist
Pauline McLynn
as Female Researcher
Matthew Castle
as Student
Mia Maria
as Student
Poppy Carter
as Student
Seeta Indrani
as News Reporter
Simon Harrison
as News Reporter
Wendy Albiston
as Submarine Ticket Agent
John Burke
as Pentagon Colonel
Granville Ames
as Pentagon Official
Jim Wisniewski
as Government Suit
Remi Adeleke
as TRF Lieutenant
Perry Yee
as TRF Operator
Brian William Price
as TRF Operator
Vincent Jerome
as TRF Operator
Alan Pietruszewski
as F-35 Pilot
Christoper Vasquez
as F-16 Pilot
Drew B. Waters
as F-16 Pilot
Krista Schaeffer
as Osprey Pilot
Tom Wright
as Military Attache
Charlie Bouguenon
as Namibian Scientist
Jandre le Roux
as Namibian Scientist
Helen Iesha Goldthorpe
as Passerby at Lincoln in the Fields
Sofia Abbasi
as Scientist
Writing
Akiva Goldsman Story

Production
Akiva Goldsman Producer
Steven Spielberg Producer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer
Ian Bryce Producer

Directing
Michael Bay Director

Production
Michael Bay Executive Producer
Brian Goldner Executive Producer
Matthew Cohan Co-Producer
Arturo del Río Line Producer
Ricardo Del Río Co-Producer
Michael Kase Co-Producer
Don Murphy Producer

Sound
Steve Jablonsky Original Music Composer

Camera
Jonathan Sela Director of Photography

Editing
Roger Barton Editor
Adam Gerstel Editor
John Refoua Editor
Mark Sanger Editor

Production
Denise Chamian Casting

Art
Jeffrey Beecroft Production Design

Costume & Make-Up
Lisa Lovaas Costume Design

Art
Karen Frick Set Decoration
Andrew McCarthy Set Decoration
Richard Roberts Set Decoration
Anthony Caron-Delion Art Direction
Todd Cherniawsky Art Direction
Geoffrey S. Grimsman Art Direction
Andrew McCarthy Art Direction
Hugo Santiago Art Direction
Sebastian Schroder Art Direction
Scott David Winn Art Direction
Mark Walters Art Direction
David Scott Art Direction

Editing
Robert Sealey Assistant Editor

Sound
Jason Ruder Music Editor
Bart Samolis Musician
Peter Rotter Orchestrator

Crew
Tom Strahle Score Engineer

Writing
Art Marcum Story
Matt Holloway Story
Ken Nolan Story
Ken Nolan Screenplay
Matt Holloway Screenplay
Art Marcum Screenplay

Editing
Debra Neil-Fisher Editor
Calvin Wimmer Editor

Art
Jason Knox-Johnston Supervising Art Director
Tom Reta Supervising Art Director

Production
Priscilla John Casting
Francesca Bradley Casting Associate
Liz Ludwitzke Casting Associate
Orla Maxwell Casting Associate
Faith Hibbs-Clark Casting

Costume & Make-Up
John Ringhoff Ager/Dyer
Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer
Dani Phelps Assistant Costume Designer
Jennie Murphy Costume Coordinator
Deborah Zimmerman Costume Supervisor
Chrissy Callan Key Costumer
Jeanie Baker Key Set Costumer
Michelle Victoria McGrath Set Costumer

Crew
Paul Biddiss Armorer
Greg Corke Armorer
David Fencl Armorer
Dan Osborne Armorer
Francis Smith Armorer
Adam Goodall Armory Coordinator
Frédéric North Aerial Coordinator
Cris Rankin Animal Coordinator

Directing
Kris Smith Script Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Yolanda Toussieng Hair Department Head
Yiotis Panayiotou Key Hair Stylist
Edouard F. Henriques Makeup Department Head
Diane Heller Key Makeup Artist
Nicola Buck Key Makeup Artist
Howard Berger Makeup Artist
Robin Fredriksz Makeup Artist
Johnny Villanueva Hairstylist

Camera
Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
Peter Graf Aerial Camera Technician
Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography

Crew
Dionys Frei Drone Operator

Camera
Davide Tiraboschi Camera Operator
Richard Coy Aune Camera Operator
Lucas Bielan Camera Operator
Frank Buono Camera Operator
Nikhil Paniz Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Oliver Loncraine Camera Operator
Matthew Pebler Camera Operator
Richard Roles Aerial Camera
Ryan Busscher Dolly Grip
Sean Devine Dolly Grip

Crew
Eric Dvorsky Drone Operator

Lighting
John Buckley Gaffer
Martin Smith Gaffer
Wesley Alley Gaffer
Brian Bartolini Gaffer
Jason C. Fitzgerald Rigging Gaffer
Marc Wostak Rigging Gaffer
Chris Leidholdt Rigging Grip

Camera
Jonathan Dennis Russian Arm Operator
Peter Lyons Collister Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Jacques Jouffret Steadicam Operator
Andrew Cooper Still Photographer
Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography

Visual Effects
Peta Bayley Animation Supervisor
Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
Rick O'Connor Animation Supervisor

Crew
Leah Beevers CG Supervisor
Dominic Drane CG Supervisor
Laurent Taillefer CG Supervisor
Jeremy Bloch CG Supervisor
Timothy Brakensiek CG Supervisor
Douglas Smythe CG Supervisor
Walid Mouawad CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Josh Methven Creature Technical Director
Tanner Scott Creature Technical Director
Nimoul Nims Bun Creature Technical Director
Sam Gutentag Creature Technical Director
Panat Thamrongsombutsakul Creature Technical Director
Mike Makara Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Steve Yamamoto Pre-Visualization Supervisor
David Richard Nelson Creature Technical Director
Nico Sanghrajka Creature Technical Director
Seong Joon Lee Creature Technical Director
Amy Taylor Creature Technical Director
Luke Dhand VFX Editor
Leah Jones VFX Editor
Wes Walcott VFX Editor
Jeff Capogreco VFX Supervisor
Rick Lupton VFX Supervisor

Crew
Ryan Church Visual Effects Art Director
Thang Le Visual Effects Art Director
Steve Bobertz Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Kowal Visual Effects Editor
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
Jonas Kluger Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Christoph Roth Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Producer
Julie Kubbillun Visual Effects Producer
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Smith Visual Effects Supervisor
Sheldon Stopsack Visual Effects Supervisor
Antoine Whyte Visual Effects Supervisor
Julian Foddy Visual Effects Supervisor
Berter Orpak Visual Effects Supervisor
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor
Terry Glass Special Effects Supervisor

Crew
Zuzana Milfort Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator

Sound
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator
Brendan-John Allen Boom Operator
Russell Farmarco Dialogue Editor
Thomas Jones Dialogue Editor
Ralph Osborn Dialogue Editor
David Bach Dialogue Editor
Alyson Dee Moore Foley
Christopher Moriana Foley
Michael Dressel Foley Editor
Erik Aadahl Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings Sound Designer
Tobias Poppe Sound Designer
Malte Bieler Sound Effects Editor
Chris Diebold Sound Effects Editor
Brandon Jones Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor
Randy Torres Sound Effects Editor
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor
Eilam Hoffman Sound Recordist
James Mather Sound Recordist
Jeffrey J. Haboush Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ethan Van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
Joel Erickson Supervising Sound Editor

Editing
Erik Rogers Digital Intermediate

Directing
K.C. Hodenfield First Assistant Director
Reymel Delgado First Assistant Director
Jeff Okabayashi First Assistant Director

Production
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor

Art
Leah Palen Art Department Coordinator
Michelle Thieme Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Bash Assistant Art Director
Anna Bregman Assistant Art Director
Jourdan Henderson Assistant Art Director
Matthew Horan Assistant Art Director
Marco Anton Restivo Assistant Art Director
Rudie Schaefer Assistant Art Director
Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator
Thomas Goodwin Draughtsman
Laura Miller Draughtsman
Guillaume DeLouche Property Master
Graeme Purdy Property Master
Kevin Cross Set Designer
Erick Donaldson Set Designer
Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Robert Andrew Johnson Set Designer
Bria Kinter Set Designer
Julien Pougnier Set Designer
Mike Stassi Set Designer
Robert Woodruff Set Designer

Lighting
Rick Thomas Gaffer





















StreamFull.movie © 2017

Powered by: